©marshallcountybasketball.com

DATE             OPPONENT                                    SITE            TIME      TEAM

5-Dec             Carlisle County                             Home         7:30         B   

8- Dec           McCracken                                     Away         6:00        G/B 

12- Dec         Murray                                           Away         6:00        G/B   

16-Dec          Massac Co.                                     Away          6:00         G    
16-20-Dec     ORLANDO EVENT                           Away           TBA          B   
20-22-Dec     Lady Marshals Holiday Classic        Home          TBA          G   
27-29-Dec     Eagle Shootout (@ Ohio Co.)          Away          TBA           B   
28-30-Dec     United Mine Workers Classic          Away          TBA          G   
2-Jan            Cairo                                              Home         7:30          B   
2-Jan            Webster Co.                                   Away          6:00         G   
5-Jan            Calloway Co                                   Home          6:00       G/B 
6-Jan            Mustang Madness                           Away          TBA          B   
6-Jan            Owensboro Catholic                       Away         4:30          G   
9-Jan            Paducah Tilghman                         Away          6:00        G/B 
11-Jan          McCracken Co.                               Away          6:00          G   
12-Jan          Graves Co. (Chili Supper)               Home         6:00        G/B  
16-Jan          Hopkinsville                                   Home         6:00          G  
19-Jan          McCracken Co.                               Home         6:00        G/B


DATE            OPPONENT                                        SITE            TIME      TEAM

20-Jan          Arnold (FL)                                        Home           TBA           B   
20-Jan          Russellville                                        Home           TBA           G   
23-Jan         Christian Co                                        Away           6:00           G  
 

25-Jan          Calloway Co.                                    Away           6:00          G   
26-Jan          Paducah Tilghman (Homecoming)     Home          6:00        G/B  
27-Jan          Panther Showcase                            Away           TBA          B     
29-Jan          Livingston Co. (Grandparents Night) Home          6:00        G/B  
2-Feb            Graves Co.                                        Away          6:00        G/B  
3-Feb            Ballard Co.                                        Away          5:30          G   
6-Feb            Murray                                             Home          7:30         B/G 
8-Feb            McCracken Co.                                 Home          6:00          G   
9-Feb            Calloway Co.                                    Away           6:00        G/B  
10-Feb          St. Mary                                           Home          7:30          B   
10-Feb          Henderson Co.                                 Home          4:30          G   
12-Feb          Caldwell Co.                                    Away           6:00          G   
13-Feb          Mayfield                                          Away           7:30           B   
13-Feb          Madisonville NH                               Away          5:30           G   
16-Feb          Kentucky Lake Showcase                 Home          TBA           B   
19-22-Feb 4th District Tourney (@ Murray)          Away           TBA         G/B   

FOLLOW US: